PROGRAMME


  • For Visitors

    Programme for Visitors
    Saturday - 24th Sunday - 25th
    Type of the Competition Morning
    10:00 - 13:00
    Afternoon
    14:00 - 16:00
    Evening
    16:00 - 18:00
    Galaprogram
    19:00 - 22:00
    Morning
    10:00 - 14:00
    Afternoon
    14:30 - 18:30
    WDSF Open Adult STT LAT STT + LAT
    SDSF Ranking Juveniles I E STT
    E LAT
    Junior I D LAT
    C LAT
    C STT
    D STT
    E
    Junior II D STT
    C LAT
    D LAT
    C STT
    Adult D STT B STT
    C STT B LAT
    A STT
    D LAT
    C LAT
    A LAT
    Senior I OPEN STT LAT

  • For Competitors

    Programme for Competitors
    Type of the Competition Category Discipline Date Time
    Check-in Competition
    WDSF Open Adult STT 24th October 2015 12:30 - 13:00 14:00
    LAT 24th October 2015 14:30 - 15:00 16:00
    SDSF Ranking Juveniles I E 25th October 2015 13:30 - 14:00 14:30
    Junior I E STT 25th October 2015 09:00 - 09:30 10:00
    D STT 25th October 2015 09:00 - 09:30 10:00
    D LAT 25th October 2015 11:00 - 11:30 12:00
    C STT 25th October 2015 09:00 - 09:30 10:00
    C LAT 25th October 2015 11:00 - 11:30 12:00
    Junior II E STT 25th October 2015 15:00 - 15:30 16:00
    D STT 25th October 2015 09:00 - 09:30 10:00
    D LAT 25th October 2015 11:00 - 11:30 12:00
    C STT 25th October 2015 13:30 - 14:00 14:30
    C LAT 25th October 2015 15:00 - 15:30 16:00
    Adult D STT 24th October 2015 09:00 - 09:30 10:00
    D LAT 24th October 2015 11:00 - 11:30 12:00
    C STT 24th October 2015 09:00 - 09:30 10:00
    C LAT 24th October 2015 11:00 - 11:30 12:00
    B STT 25th October 2015 13:30 - 14:00 14:30
    B LAT 25th October 2015 15:00 - 15:30 16:00
    A STT 24th October 2015 09:00 - 09:30 10:00
    A LAT 24th October 2015 11:00 - 11:30 12:00
    Senior I OPEN STT 24th October 2015 12:30 - 13:00 14:00
    OPEN LAT 24th October 2015 14:30 - 15:00 16:00

INFORMATIONS


  • For Visitors

    Contact

    Eva Pašková
    Cell phone: +421 905 233500

    Dušan Paška
    Cell phone: +421 905 203880
    Email address: eva.dusan.paska@gmail.com

    Tickets

    24. October

    For tribune: 10€
    For tables: 20€

    25. October

    Adults: 7€
    Kids under 10 years: 4€

    Hotels

    Penzion Royal
    Grand Hotel ***
    Hotel Elizabeth ****

    Domov Mladeze
    Students dormitory (10€ per person, per night)
    Cell phone: 032/652 23 80

    Place

    Expo Center, Trenčín

    Expo Center, Pod Sokolicami 43, Trenčín, Slovakia

    Map


  • For Competitors

    Adjudicators



    24th October
    01/ Mirco D'AgostinoItaly
    02/ Luigi BodinyItaly
    03/ Ivona GolczakPoland
    04/ Jaroslav KučeraCzech Republic
    05/ Fredi NovakSlovenia
    06/ Zoltan SandorHungary
    07/ Viktoria SavanovicBosnia and Herzegovina
    08/ Jiri SevcikCzech Republic
    09/ Andrey TodorovBulgaria
    10/ Zuzana SoukupovaSlovakia
    11/ Dusan PaskaSlovakia
    12/ Matej ChrenSlovakia
    13/ Petr HoracekSlovakia
    25th October
    01/ Juraj FaberBanska Bystrica
    02/ Petr HoracekBratislava
    03/ Matej ChrenBratislava
    04/ Tibor KocsisTrnava
    05/ Radoslav KovacikCasta
    06/ Ivan MartinecMartin
    07/ Dusan PaskaTrencin
    08/ Marieta PlackovaKosice
    09/ Petra SlimakovaBratislava
    10/ Tomás SurovecNitra
    11/ Kvetoslava StrbovaPezinok
    12/ Julius SchwarczRoznava
    13/ Zuzana SoukupovaTrencin

    Starting fee

    WDSF OPEN STT: 25€
    WDSF OPEN LAT: 25€
    WDSF OPEN STT + LAT: 40€
    SDSF Ranking Adult and Senior: 7€
    SDSF Ranking Juveniles and Juniors: 4€



    Hotels

    Penzion Royal
    Grand Hotel ***
    Hotel Elizabeth ****

    Domov Mladeze
    Students dormitory (10€ per person, per night)
    Cell phone: 032/652 23 80

    Place

    Expo Center, Trenčín

    Expo Center, Pod Sokolicami 43, Trenčín, Slovakia

    Map

REGISTRATION

Entry Form

Note: For registration to SDSF Ranking competitions please use http://ksis.szts.sk/

Note: All fields are required.

Note: Please don't use national diacritics.

Note: In case of some problems with registration, please contact the administrator: webmaster@tkdukla.sk

Start Lists

WDSF Open Adult Standard - 31 couples

No. Couple Country
1 Ármin Tábori Klaudia Dézsy Hungary
2 Juraj Trusina Tatiana Magátová Slovakia
3 Marco Bodini Anna Castelletti Italy
4 Thomas Reininger Kristy Puusepp Austria
5 Matteo Cicchitti Simona Brecikova Slovakia
6 Klemens Hofer Barbara Westermayer Austria
7 Stanislaw Wolyniec Katarzyna Tunska Poland
8 Martin Sramka Alicja Wojcik Slovakia
9 Radoslaw Tomaka Wioleta Kiwior Poland
10 Georg Kiryakov Hristiana Burgazlieva BULGARIA
11 Stephan Klein Giulia Carlotta Frison Germany
12 Maximilian Kopt Daniela Seiringer Austria
13 Vaclav Malek Catharina Dvorak Austria
14 Vladimir Hamza Natalia Spisiakova Slovakia
15 Gabriel Lenicky Karolina Blechova Slovakia
16 Kristian Augustic Paula Drenski Croatia
17 Pawel Stekala Danuta Kwasny Poland
18 Kacper Zakowicz Izabela Strzalkowska POLAND
19 Adam Jendrulek Iva Riederova Czech Republic
20 Milos Tigyi Linda Sladeckova Slovakia
21 András Vigh Zsófia Hornyák Hungary
22 Dušan Lamoš Lucia Škultétiová Slovensko
23 Savin Kotnik Zala Kotnik Slovenia
24 Jan Zupanc Kaja Kobetic Slovenia
25 Sergeii Shmyrnov Kateryna Kobetic Ukraine
26 Radovan Kurinec Eliska Lencesova Slovakia
27 Adam Brešťanský Paulina Gašparíková SLOVAKIA
28 Pavel Vitosek Veronika Vitoskova Czech Republic
29 Georg Kiriakov Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
30 Przemysław Materna Magdalena Liwak Poland
31 Michal Hudec Sofia Imbondo Slovakia

WDSF Open Adult Latin - 27 couples

No. Couple Country
1 Alexander Mikhaylov Rocio Aceña Hernandez España
2 Radim Stupka Tereza Jendrulková Czech Republic
3 Patryk Urban Roxana Junak Poland
4 Jakub Slavik Lucia Brezikova Slovakia
5 Oleksandr Dobrovolskyy Valeriia Shkyria Ukraine
6 Andreas Hoermann Alexandra Scheriau Austria
7 Jakub Brisuda Kristína Grilusová Slovensko
8 Georg Kiryakov Hristiana Burgazlieva BULGARIA
9 Radim Vyslouzil Tereza Sedlakova Czech Republic
10 Tomas Gal Sabina Karaskova Czech republic
11 Kristian Augustic Paula Drenski Croatia
12 Lubomir Kozel Dominika Kozusnikova Czech Republic
13 Joris Yacoub Natalia Horvathova Slovakia
14 Szilárd Tóth Andrea Zsila Hungary
15 Petr Otahal Adela Sirocakova Czech Republic
16 Dusan Klimo Maria Golovleva SLOVAKIA
17 Dominik Cipar Patricia Martinovicova Slovakia
18 Jan Zupanc Kaja Kobetic Slovenia
19 Sergio Lobascio Michaela Komorova Slovakia
20 Radovan Kurinec Eliska Lencesova Slovakia
21 Marián Michňa Karolína Veselá Czech Republic
22 Maciej Matczak Marta Natywo Poland
23 Jaroslav Oboňa Dominika Rošková Slovakia
24 Georg Kiriakov Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
25 Andras Juttner Renata Smidova Austria
26 Ján Blaháč Frederika Blaháčová Slovakia
27 Andras Jüttner Renata Smídová Austria

TRAINING CAMP

Mirco D' Agostino - STT

When: 25. October 2015
A day after WDSF OPEN competition
Group lesson: from 10:10 to 11:10

Price for group lesson: 10 € per person
For individual lessons please contact the organisator - Dusan Paska
DEADLINE 23.10.2015
Where: Hall of TK DUKLA - Stanicna ulica 8, Trencin

Andrey Todorov - LAT

When: 25. October 2015
A day after WDSF OPEN competition
Group lesson: from 09:00 to 10:00

Price for group lesson: 10 € per person
For individual lessons please contact the organisator - Dusan Paska
DEADLINE 23.10.2015
Where: Hall of TK DUKLA - Stanicna ulica 8, Trencin

SPONZORS

Laugaricio Cup 2015 Sponzors